トップ > 大会情報・結果 > 第58回東京都社会人サッカーリーグ2部
大会情報・結果
第58回東京都社会人サッカーリーグ2部 日程表
日付 |
K/O |
ブロック |
ホーム |
結果 |
アウェイ |
会場 |
03/24 |
10:00 |
3B |
明治学院スカーレット |
4 - 1 |
Japheego! |
明治学院大学戸塚G |
03/24 |
13:05 |
3B |
三菱商事サッカー同好会 |
2 - 2 |
みずほFGサッカー部 |
三菱養和巣鴨G |
03/24 |
14:00 |
1B |
R.F.C Tokyo |
5 - 2 |
Fuerte Tokyo |
みらい平G |
03/24 |
16:05 |
1B |
丸紅 |
0 - 2 |
ZION FC |
朝鮮大学校G |
03/24 |
17:30 |
3B |
シティF.C |
1 - 1 |
東京甲南クラブ |
調布西町サッカー場 |
03/24 |
18:45 |
3B |
東大LB |
0 - 3 |
T.U.A.SC |
非公開 |
03/31 |
13:05 |
2B |
プログレッソ東京 |
0 - 2 |
T.F.S.C. |
非公開 |
03/31 |
13:05 |
1B |
FC KOREA |
5 - 0 |
青梅フットボールクラブ |
朝鮮大学校グラウンド |
03/31 |
13:05 |
2B |
FC INAHO |
3 - 0 |
東京経済FC |
かもめパーク(横浜市) |
03/31 |
14:00 |
3B |
警視庁サッカー部 |
0 - 0 |
F.C. Kirinoha Tokyo |
みらい平グラウンド |
03/31 |
14:05 |
2B |
ALL ROUNDER F.C. |
0 - 3 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
新砂運動場サッカー場 |
03/31 |
15:05 |
1B |
むさしのFC |
2 - 4 |
OLIVAS F.C. |
レッズランド F3 |
03/31 |
18:00 |
2B |
慶應BRB |
0 - 1 |
FC NossA八王子 |
非公開 |
03/31 |
18:05 |
2B |
FC Griffin東京 |
1 - 3 |
FC品川 |
非公開 |
03/31 |
18:05 |
2B |
TOKYO2020 FC |
6 - 1 |
関大クラブTOKYO2017 |
非公開 |
03/31 |
18:45 |
1B |
スペリオ城北 |
1 - 2 |
FC.suntory EGS |
赤羽スポーツの森公園競技場 |
03/31 |
18:45 |
3B |
エリース東京ジェンツ |
4 - 1 |
HBO品川 |
葛飾にいじゅくみらい公園運動場 |
03/31 |
19:05 |
1B |
LLENO Tokyo |
0 - 0 |
大森FC |
大泉さくら運動公園多目的運動場 |
03/31 |
19:05 |
1B |
FC COAST |
0 - 3 |
東京SONIC |
新砂運動場サッカー場 |
03/31 |
19:05 |
3B |
FC PHOENIX |
5 - 0 |
DESEO 東京 |
フクダ電子フィールド F1 |
04/06 |
11:00 |
3B |
F.C. Kirinoha Tokyo |
0 - 1 |
明治学院スカーレット |
明治学院大学戸塚グラウンド |
04/07 |
14:45 |
3B |
HBO品川 |
1 - 3 |
三菱商事サッカー同好会 |
三菱養和調布グラウンド |
04/07 |
16:05 |
3B |
みずほFGサッカー部 |
0 - 3 |
エリース東京ジェンツ |
レッズランド A1 |
04/07 |
16:05 |
2B |
関大クラブTOKYO2017 |
0 - 4 |
慶應BRB |
非公開 |
04/07 |
17:05 |
2B |
FC Griffin東京 |
2 - 1 |
C.A.REAL TOKYO |
非公開 |
04/07 |
17:30 |
3B |
第一建設サッカースポーツクラブ |
0 - 2 |
シティF.C |
調布西町サッカー場 |
04/07 |
18:05 |
2B |
ALL ROUNDER F.C. |
0 - 3 |
TOKYO2020 FC |
非公開 |
04/07 |
18:45 |
3B |
東大LB |
0 - 4 |
FC PHOENIX |
非公開 |
04/07 |
19:00 |
3B |
FC.Japheego! |
0 - 1 |
警視庁サッカー部 |
葛飾にいじゅくみらい公園運動場 |
04/07 |
19:00 |
2B |
FC NossA八王子 |
5 - 0 |
東京23FC江戸川 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
04/14 |
10:05 |
2B |
野村総合研究所サッカー部 |
0 - 1 |
C.A.REAL TOKYO |
筑波学院大学Tフィールド |
04/14 |
11:05 |
3B |
三菱商事サッカー同好会 |
1 - 1 |
東京甲南クラブ |
三菱養和巣鴨スポーツセンター |
04/14 |
12:30 |
1B |
R.F.C Tokyo |
0 - 0 |
FC.suntory EGS |
非公開 |
04/14 |
13:05 |
2B |
T.F.S.C. |
3 - 1 |
東京経済FC |
非公開 |
04/14 |
15:05 |
1B |
東京SONIC |
0 - 1 |
FC KOREA |
朝鮮大学校グラウンド |
04/14 |
15:15 |
1B |
OLIVAS F.C. |
2 - 1 |
FC COAST |
非公開 |
04/14 |
16:05 |
3B |
DESEO東京 |
0 - 2 |
T.U.A.SC |
レッズランド A1 |
04/14 |
17:10 |
1B |
青梅フットボールクラブ |
0 - 1 |
LLENO Tokyo |
所沢航空記念公園運動場 |
04/14 |
18:05 |
1B |
大森FC |
0 - 0 |
むさしのFC |
レッズランド A2 |
04/14 |
19:05 |
1B |
ZION FC |
3 - 2 |
AC Fuerte Tokyo |
朝鮮大学校グラウンド |
04/14 |
19:05 |
1B |
スペリオ城北 |
5 - 1 |
丸紅 |
戸吹スポーツ公園 |
04/14 |
19:10 |
2B |
FC INAHO |
3 - 1 |
FC品川 |
東金町多目的運動場 |
04/21 |
9:05 |
1B |
丸紅 |
0 - 6 |
R.F.C Tokyo |
大泉さくら運動公園多目的運動場 |
04/21 |
14:35 |
1B |
東京SONIC |
0 - 3 |
LLENO Tokyo |
小石川運動場 |
04/21 |
15:00 |
3B |
明治学院スカーレット |
4 - 0 |
東大LB |
明治学院大学横浜キャンパスヘボンフィールド |
04/21 |
15:05 |
1B |
FC.suntory EGS |
1 - 2 |
ZION FC |
つくばFC万博グラウンド |
04/21 |
17:30 |
3B |
シティF.C |
1 - 1 |
みずほFGサッカー部 |
非公開 |
04/21 |
18:05 |
3B |
FC PHOENIX |
5 - 1 |
F.C. Kirinoha Tokyo |
東京朝鮮中高級学校 |
04/21 |
18:05 |
3B |
警視庁サッカー部 |
4 - 1 |
DESEO 東京 |
フロンタウン生田 Nebulaフィールド |
04/21 |
18:05 |
2B |
慶應BRB |
2 - 0 |
ALL ROUNDER F.C. |
非公開 |
04/21 |
18:45 |
1B |
AC Fuerte Tokyo |
0 - 2 |
スペリオ城北 |
赤羽スポーツの森公園競技場 |
04/21 |
19:05 |
3B |
T.U.A.SC |
0 - 6 |
FC.Japheego! |
所沢航空記念公園運動場 |
04/28 |
10:00 |
1B |
青梅フットボールクラブ |
0 - 4 |
むさしのFC |
S&Dフィールド福生 |
04/28 |
10:05 |
2B |
東京23FC江戸川 |
4 - 2 |
関大クラブTOKYO2017 |
筑波学院大学Tフィールド |
04/28 |
13:00 |
2B |
東京経済FC |
1 - 2 |
野村総合研究所サッカー部 |
東京経済大学武蔵村山G |
04/28 |
13:05 |
2B |
FC品川 |
1 - 4 |
T.F.S.C. |
非公開 |
04/28 |
15:05 |
1B |
OLIVAS F.C. |
1 - 2 |
FC KOREA |
朝鮮大学校グラウンド |
04/28 |
18:05 |
2B |
TOKYO2020 FC |
1 - 2 |
FC NossA八王子 |
レッズランド A1 |
04/28 |
19:05 |
2B |
プログレッソ東京 |
0 - 2 |
FC Griffin東京 |
非公開 |
04/28 |
19:05 |
2B |
C.A.REAL TOKYO |
0 - 4 |
FC INAHO |
つくばFC万博グラウンド |
05/11 |
13:30 |
3B |
T.U.A.SC |
- |
F.C. Kirinoha Tokyo |
非公開 |
05/12 |
11:05 |
3B |
第一建設サッカースポーツクラブ |
- |
三菱商事サッカー同好会 |
三菱養和巣鴨スポーツセンター |
05/12 |
15:00 |
3B |
DESEO東京 |
- |
明治学院スカーレット |
明治学院大学戸塚グラウンド |
05/12 |
15:05 |
2B |
FC INAHO |
- |
東京23FC江戸川 |
つくばFC万博グラウンド |
05/12 |
15:45 |
3B |
HBO品川 |
- |
シティF.C |
高井戸公園球技場 |
05/12 |
16:45 |
3B |
東京甲南クラブ |
- |
エリース東京ジェンツ |
埼玉スタジアム2002 第4G |
05/12 |
16:45 |
3B |
FC.Japheego! |
- |
FC PHOENIX |
非公開 |
05/12 |
18:05 |
2B |
FC Griffin東京 |
- |
TOKYO2020 FC |
非公開 |
05/12 |
18:05 |
2B |
野村総合研究所サッカー部 |
- |
慶應BRB |
ZOZOPARK |
05/12 |
18:45 |
3B |
東大LB |
- |
警視庁サッカー部 |
非公開 |
05/12 |
19:05 |
1B |
LLENO Tokyo |
- |
丸紅 |
大泉さくら運動公園 |
05/19 |
10:00 |
1B |
青梅フットボールクラブ |
- |
ZION FC |
S&Dフィールド福生 |
05/19 |
13:05 |
2B |
T.F.S.C. |
- |
C.A.REAL TOKYO |
非公開 |
05/19 |
13:45 |
1B |
東京SONIC |
- |
R.F.C Tokyo |
みらい平グラウンド |
05/19 |
15:00 |
2B |
FC品川 |
- |
ALL ROUNDER F.C. |
上尾市平塚サッカー場 |
05/19 |
15:00 |
3B |
明治学院スカーレット |
- |
東京甲南クラブ |
明治学院大学戸塚グラウンド |
05/19 |
15:05 |
1B |
大森FC |
- |
FC KOREA |
朝鮮大学校グラウンド |
05/19 |
15:05 |
1B |
FC.suntory EGS |
- |
むさしのFC |
非公開 |
05/19 |
18:45 |
1B |
OLIVAS F.C. |
- |
スペリオ城北 |
赤羽スポーツの森公園競技場 |
05/19 |
19:00 |
2B |
FC NossA八王子 |
- |
東京経済FC |
ニチブンサクラフィールド |
05/19 |
19:05 |
1B |
AC Fuerte Tokyo |
- |
FC COAST |
新砂運動場サッカー場 |
05/19 |
19:05 |
2B |
関大クラブ東京2017 |
- |
プログレッソ東京 |
かもめパーク |
05/26 |
11:05 |
3B |
警視庁サッカー部 |
- |
第一建設サッカースポーツクラブ |
所沢航空記念公園運動場 |
05/26 |
14:45 |
3B |
三菱商事サッカー同好会 |
- |
FC.Japheego! |
三菱養和調布グラウンド |
05/26 |
17:05 |
3B |
シティF.C |
- |
東大LB |
調布西町サッカー場 |
05/26 |
18:05 |
2B |
慶應BRB |
- |
FC INAHO |
非公開 |
05/26 |
18:05 |
1B |
むさしのFC |
- |
AC Fuerte Tokyo |
レッズランド A1 |
05/26 |
18:05 |
3B |
エリース東京ジェンツ |
- |
F.C. Kirinoha Tokyo |
筑波学院大Tフィールド |
05/26 |
19:05 |
3B |
FC PHOENIX |
- |
HBO品川 |
新砂運動場サッカー場 |
05/26 |
19:05 |
1B |
FC KOREA |
- |
LLENO Tokyo |
東京朝鮮中高級学校 |
05/26 |
19:05 |
2B |
東京23FC江戸川 |
- |
FC Griffin東京 |
非公開 |
ページTOPへ